Privacy Policy

This web site is owned and operated by or on behalf of S.U.C.C.E.S.S. We respect the privacy of individuals and are committed to protect the information that visitors to this web site provide. We comply with the prevailing legislation of the Personal Information Protection Act (PIPA) and the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Document Act (PIPEDA).

If you have questions about our privacy policy, you can contact us at:

Privacy Officer
S.U.C.C.E.S.S.
28 West Pender Street
Vancouver, B.C. V6B 1R6
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Our Policy

S.U.C.C.E.S.S. is the sole owner of the information collected on this site. We make every effort to safeguard this information. The information you provide us with may be used to contact you about future S.U.C.C.E.S.S. services, events, or to issue a donation receipt. We will not use or disclose your personal information for any other purpose or share your information with other individuals or organizations without your prior expressed consent.

If at any time you wish for us to discontinue contacting you, please email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. or phoning: 604-684-1628.

All online transactions, donations and transmission of personal information on this site are done through a safe, private and secure system that protects donor's personal information, including credit card information.

Click here to view the complete Protection of Personal Information policy.

The following is a general web policy distinct from the privacy policy.

Web Site Policy

The web site contains links to other sites. The availability of information is provided by external sites through S.U.C.C.E.S.S. The web site does not necessarily constitute or imply recommendation or endorsement by S.U.C.C.E.S.S. We do not assume any liability or responsibility for the accuracy, reliability and currency of information provided by external sources. Users wishing to rely upon the information should consult directly with the original source.

Caring.  Respect. Ethical.  Integrity.  Open.  Inclusive.  Innovative

Store windows 7 download
Price windows 7 enterprise
Buy autodesk maya 2017
Purchase adobe photoshop elements 9
Buy photoshop cc license
Microsoft excel for macbook pro
Buy adobe acrobat xi online
Discount microsoft office for federal employees
Adobe creative suite 6 master collection purchase
Microsoft excel for mac 2011 books
Microsoft excel 2007 for macbook pro
Adobe acrobat professional 11 price in uae
Adobe lightroom 6 upgrade uk
Autodesk simulation cfd 2015 price
Buy solidworks premium 2015
Buy adobe photoshop cs6 canada
Windows 7 home premium 64 bit price australia
Photoshop elements 13 best price australia
Microsoft office 2010 educational discount
Microsoft office for mac student discount best buy
Purchase autocad architecture 2015
Cheap windows 7 laptops under 200