Privacy Policy

This web site is owned and operated by or on behalf of S.U.C.C.E.S.S. We respect the privacy of individuals and are committed to protect the information that visitors to this web site provide. We comply with the prevailing legislation of the Personal Information Protection Act (PIPA) and the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Document Act (PIPEDA).

If you have questions about our privacy policy, you can contact us at:

Privacy Officer
S.U.C.C.E.S.S.
28 West Pender Street
Vancouver, B.C. V6B 1R6
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Our Policy

S.U.C.C.E.S.S. is the sole owner of the information collected on this site. We make every effort to safeguard this information. The information you provide us with may be used to contact you about future S.U.C.C.E.S.S. services, events, or to issue a donation receipt. We will not use or disclose your personal information for any other purpose or share your information with other individuals or organizations without your prior expressed consent.

If at any time you wish for us to discontinue contacting you, please email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. or phoning: 604-684-1628.

All online transactions, donations and transmission of personal information on this site are done through a safe, private and secure system that protects donor's personal information, including credit card information.

Click here to view the complete Protection of Personal Information policy.

The following is a general web policy distinct from the privacy policy.

Web Site Policy

The web site contains links to other sites. The availability of information is provided by external sites through S.U.C.C.E.S.S. The web site does not necessarily constitute or imply recommendation or endorsement by S.U.C.C.E.S.S. We do not assume any liability or responsibility for the accuracy, reliability and currency of information provided by external sources. Users wishing to rely upon the information should consult directly with the original source.

Caring.  Respect. Ethical.  Integrity.  Open.  Inclusive.  Innovative

Purchase windows 7 professional 64 bit download
Buy illustrator cs5 mac
Buy microsoft office 2013 professional plus in india
Buy microsoft office 2013 home and business
Adobe photoshop cs6 student discount
Buy windows xp cd online india
Adobe indesign cs6 student version
Autocad full version price
Adobe lightroom 6 upgrade eligibility
Microsoft office 2013 home and business price philippines
Purchase autocad 2010 online
Best price ms office pro 2013
Price of autocad software 2016 in india
Buy adobe photoshop cs6 india
Photoshop elements 14 price uk
Windows xp 32 bit iso full version
Windows 7 professional volume license price india
Microsoft office for mac student discount
Adobe creative suite 4 design standard download
Windows xp home edition sp2 activator
Windows xp home edition sp2 32 bit iso download
Windows xp home edition iso 32 bit