Privacy Policy

This web site is owned and operated by or on behalf of S.U.C.C.E.S.S. We respect the privacy of individuals and are committed to protect the information that visitors to this web site provide. We comply with the prevailing legislation of the Personal Information Protection Act (PIPA) and the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Document Act (PIPEDA).

If you have questions about our privacy policy, you can contact us at:

Privacy Officer
S.U.C.C.E.S.S.
28 West Pender Street
Vancouver, B.C. V6B 1R6
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Our Policy

S.U.C.C.E.S.S. is the sole owner of the information collected on this site. We make every effort to safeguard this information. The information you provide us with may be used to contact you about future S.U.C.C.E.S.S. services, events, or to issue a donation receipt. We will not use or disclose your personal information for any other purpose or share your information with other individuals or organizations without your prior expressed consent.

If at any time you wish for us to discontinue contacting you, please email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. or phoning: 604-684-1628.

All online transactions, donations and transmission of personal information on this site are done through a safe, private and secure system that protects donor's personal information, including credit card information.

Click here to view the complete Protection of Personal Information policy.

The following is a general web policy distinct from the privacy policy.

Web Site Policy

The web site contains links to other sites. The availability of information is provided by external sites through S.U.C.C.E.S.S. The web site does not necessarily constitute or imply recommendation or endorsement by S.U.C.C.E.S.S. We do not assume any liability or responsibility for the accuracy, reliability and currency of information provided by external sources. Users wishing to rely upon the information should consult directly with the original source.

Caring.  Respect. Ethical.  Integrity.  Open.  Inclusive.  Innovative

Price autocad 2017
Buy cheap adobe cs6 master collection
Price windows 7 ultimate
Purchase microsoft office 2013 standard
Purchase microsoft office 2007 professional
Buy photoshop cs5 student price
Buy adobe illustrator cs6 cheap
Buy adobe acrobat professional xi
Adobe creative suite 6 master collection educational pricing
Adobe photoshop cs6 software purchase online
Autodesk 3ds max 2009 price
Cost of autocad lt 2013
Adobe photoshop cs6 price in india
Adobe acrobat standard dc trial
Adobe premiere pro for mac
Buy adobe creative suite cs5.5
Adobe master collection cc 2017
Adobe creative suite 6 production premium software list
Microsoft office student 2016 price
Best buy microsoft office 2007 home and student
Buy windows 7 32 bit uk
Windows 7 laptops under 20000